UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Alex Nicholson

Nickname: "The Spartan"

From: Apopka, Florida, United States

Birth Date: Feb 5, 1990 

Team / Association:

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 227lbs / kg

More Fighters