UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Alexandre Dantas

Nickname: "Cafe"

From: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Birth Date: Mar 1, 1979 

Team / Association: Gracie Barra Combat Team

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 238lbs / kg

More Fighters