UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Antonio Carvalho

Nickname: "Pato"

From: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Date: Aug 11, 2022 

Team / Association: Bruckmann Martial Arts

Weight Class: Featherweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 145lbs / kg

More Fighters