UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Bart Palaszewski

Nickname: "Bartimus"

From: Crystal Lake, Illinois, United States

Birth Date: Jul 3, 2022 

Team / Association: Team Curran

Weight Class: Featherweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 145lbs / kg

More Fighters