UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Brad Imes

Nickname: "The Hillbilly Heartthrob"

From: Sacramento, California, United States

Birth Date: Jun 26, 2022 

Team / Association: Sacramaneto BJJ

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 260lbs / kg

More Fighters