UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Carlos Newton

Nickname: "The Ronin"

From: Newmarket, Ontario, Canada

Birth Date: Aug 18, 2022 

Team / Association: Warrior MMA Fight Team

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 174lbs / kg

More Fighters