UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Donny Walker

Nickname: "Eagle Eye"

From: Cleveland, Ohio, United States

Birth Date: Apr 1, 1980 

Team / Association:

Weight Class: Featherweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 145lbs / kg

More Fighters