UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Fedor Emelianenko

Nickname: "The Last Emperor"

From: Stary Oskol, Belgorod Oblas, Russia

Birth Date: Sep 28, 1976 

Team / Association:

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): 183cm

Height (ft): 6'0"

Weight: 233lbs / 106kg

More Fighters