UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Francesco Maturi

Nickname: "Fang"

From: Moorehead, Minnesota, United States

Birth Date: Nov 7, 2017 

Team / Association:

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 235lbs / kg

More Fighters