UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Jason Fairn

Nickname: "Bonecracker"

From: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Date: Aug 9, 2022 

Team / Association: Fairn Jiu-Jitsu

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 230lbs / kg

More Fighters