UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Jim Alers

Nickname: "The Beast"

From: Orlando, Florida, United States

Birth Date: Aug 18, 2022 

Team / Association: Tough as Nails MMA

Weight Class: Featherweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 145lbs / kg

More Fighters