UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Josh Hendricks

Nickname: "Heavy"

From: Mansfield, Ohio, United States

Birth Date: Jun 25, 2022 

Team / Association: Superior Health Club

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 259lbs / kg

More Fighters