UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Kevin Ferguson

Nickname: "Kimbo Slice"

From: Miami, Florida, United States

Birth Date: Aug 2, 1974 

Team / Association: American Top Team

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 225lbs / kg

More Fighters