UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Kevin Jordan

Nickname: "The Shaman"

From: Columbus, Georgia, United States

Birth Date: Jun 29, 2022 

Team / Association: USCAA

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 245lbs / kg

More Fighters