UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Marcos Vinicius Borges Pancini

Nickname: "Vina"

From: Curitiba, Parana, Brazil

Birth Date: May 12, 1979 

Team / Association: Team Bronx

Weight Class: Featherweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 145lbs / kg

More Fighters