UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Marcus Jones

Nickname: "Big Baby"

From: Tampa, Florida, United States

Birth Date: Sep 29, 2022 

Team / Association:

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 265lbs / kg

More Fighters