UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Neil Grove

Nickname: "Goliath"

From: London, England

Birth Date: Aug 9, 2022 

Team / Association: Daigaku Karate Kai London

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 264lbs / kg

More Fighters