UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Roli Delgado

Nickname: "The Crazy Cuban"

From: San Diego, California, United States

Birth Date: Aug 18, 2022 

Team / Association: Westside Fight Team

Weight Class: Featherweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 145lbs / kg

More Fighters