UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Ruslan Magomedov

Nickname: "Leopard"

From: Dagestan, Russia

Birth Date: Aug 9, 2022 

Team / Association: Fight Club Berkut

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 249lbs / kg

More Fighters