UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Tommy Hayden

Nickname: "Wild Card"

From: Cincinnati, Ohio, United States

Birth Date: Nov 3, 1986 

Team / Association: Team Jorge Gurgel

Weight Class: Featherweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 145lbs / kg

More Fighters