UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Travis Fulton

Nickname: "The Ironman"

From: Cedar Falls, Iowa, United States

Birth Date: Jul 3, 2022 

Team / Association: Team Peak Performance

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 230lbs / kg

More Fighters