UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Tyrone Roberts

Nickname: "Native Warrior"

From: Tama, Iowa, United States

Birth Date: Jun 26, 2022 

Team / Association:

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 213lbs / kg

More Fighters