UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Alex Andrade

Nickname: "El Toro"

From: Laredo, Texas, United States

Birth Date: Aug 18, 2022 

Team / Association: Lion's Den

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 200lbs / kg

More Fighters