UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Carlos Eduardo Rocha

Nickname: "Ta Danado"

From: Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil

Birth Date: Dec 7, 1981 

Team / Association: American Kickboxing Academy

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters