UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Charles McCarthy

Nickname: "Chainsaw"

From: Miami, Florida, United States

Birth Date: Jun 8, 1980 

Team / Association: American Top Team

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 185lbs / kg

More Fighters