UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Chris Barnett

Nickname: "Huggy Bear / Beastboy"

From: Tampa, Florida, United States

Birth Date: Jun 14, 1986 

Team / Association:

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): 175cm

Height (ft): 5'9"

Weight: 264lbs / 120kg

More Fighters