UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Ben Rothwell

Nickname: "Big Ben"

From: Kenosha, Wisconsin, United States

Birth Date: Oct 17, 1981 

Team / Association: Rothwell MMA

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): 193cm

Height (ft): 6'4"

Weight: 265lbs / 120kg

More Fighters