UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Chris Brennan

Nickname: "The Westside Strangler"

From: Mission Viejo, California, United States

Birth Date: Dec 10, 1971 

Team / Association: Next Generation

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters