UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Chris Saunders

Nickname: "The So Cal Kid"

From: Buena Park, California, United States

Birth Date: Nov 3, 1986 

Team / Association: All In MMA

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters