UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Chris Spang

Nickname: "The Kiss"

From: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States

Birth Date: Jun 30, 2022 

Team / Association: J-Sect MMA

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 171lbs / kg

More Fighters