UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Danny Mitchell

Nickname: "The Cheesecake Assassin"

From: Doncaster, Yorkshire, England

Birth Date: Aug 8, 1986 

Team / Association: AVT Fight Team

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters