UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

David Kaplan

Nickname: "Diamond"

From: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States

Birth Date: Nov 7, 2017 

Team / Association: Team Tompkins

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 159lbs / kg

More Fighters