UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Enrique Barzola

Nickname: "El Fuerte"

From: El Agustino, Lima, Peru

Birth Date: Sep 28, 2022 

Team / Association: Pitbull Martial Arts Center

Weight Class: Featherweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 145lbs / kg

More Fighters