UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Gabriel Benitez

Nickname: "Moggly"

From: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico

Birth Date: Aug 18, 2022 

Team / Association: Entram Gym

Weight Class: Featherweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 145lbs / kg

More Fighters