UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Ernest Chavez

Nickname: "The Mad Titan"

From: Tustin, California, United States

Birth Date: Aug 18, 2022 

Team / Association: Total MMA Studios

Weight Class: Featherweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 146lbs / kg

More Fighters