UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Zubaira Tukhugov

Nickname: "Warrior"

From: Grozny, Chechnya, Russia

Birth Date: Aug 9, 2022 

Team / Association: Tiger Muay Thai

Weight Class: Featherweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 146lbs / kg

More Fighters