UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Gabe Ruediger

Nickname: "Godzilla"

From: Rancho Cucamonga, California, United States

Birth Date: Aug 9, 2022 

Team / Association: PKG

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters