UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Gerald Harris

Nickname: "Hurricane"

From: Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States

Birth Date: Sep 30, 2022 

Team / Association: Ghost Dog

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters