UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Gerald Strebendt

Nickname: "The Finishing Machine"

From: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth Date: Jan 3, 1979 

Team / Association: 10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters