UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Godofredo Castro

Nickname: "Pepey"

From: Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil

Birth Date: Feb 7, 1987 

Team / Association: Evolucao Thai

Weight Class: Featherweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 145lbs / kg

More Fighters