UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Milton Vieira

Nickname: "Miltinho"

From: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Birth Date: Apr 10, 1978 

Team / Association: Rio Fighters

Weight Class: Featherweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 145lbs / kg

More Fighters