UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Harry Moskowitz

Nickname: "Dirty"

From: Ocean Springs, Mississippi, United States

Birth Date: Sep 28, 2022 

Team / Association:

Weight Class: Super Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 275lbs / kg

More Fighters