UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Homer Moore

Nickname: "Rock"

From: Phoenix, Arizona, United States

Birth Date: Dec 11, 1971 

Team / Association:

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 205lbs / kg

More Fighters