UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Ian McCall

Nickname: "Uncle Creepy"

From: Dana Point, California, United States

Birth Date: May 7, 1984 

Team / Association: Team Oyama

Weight Class: Flyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 125lbs / kg

More Fighters