UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Demetrious Johnson

Nickname: "Mighty Mouse"

From: Kirkland, Washington, United States

Birth Date: Sep 29, 2022 

Team / Association: AMC Pankration

Weight Class: Flyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 125lbs / kg

More Fighters