UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

James Hammortree

Nickname: "Sledge"

From: Ocala, Florida, United States

Birth Date: Aug 12, 2022 

Team / Association: USA Martial Arts

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 204lbs / kg

More Fighters