UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Jason Thacker

Nickname: "Strange Brew"

From: Whonnock, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Date: Jun 27, 2022 

Team / Association:

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 185lbs / kg

More Fighters