UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Jay Silva

Nickname: "Da Spyda Killa"

From: Huntington Beach, California, United States

Birth Date: Aug 18, 2022 

Team / Association: MPF Training Systems

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 185lbs / kg

More Fighters