UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Jeremy Jackson

Nickname: "The Scorpion"

From: Port Hueneme, California, United States

Birth Date: Aug 12, 2022 

Team / Association: Team Freedom

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters