UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Jorge Antonio Cezario de Oliveira

Nickname: "Blade"

From: Nilopolis, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Birth Date: Aug 12, 2022 

Team / Association: Renovacao Fight Team

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters